Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - B14U Classic III West
MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West -- (0Y152-01CB4U-4640)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A8
: SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West
5
2
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
41
18
12
2
0
A9
: HCU 05B Elite - CL III West
2
5
2
5
5
2
2
5
5
5
0
38
22
17
0
0
A5
: NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III West
0
2
5
2
5
2
5
5
5
2
0
33
12
7
0
0
A10
: Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005 - CL III West
5
0
2
2
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
24
3
11
1
0
A4
: MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West
2
0
2
5
5
5
2
2
0
0
0
23
1
25
2
0
A2
: Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West
5
5
2
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
2
10
1
0
A11
: Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - CL III West
2
5
0
5
2
5
2
0
0
0
0
21
6
10
4
2
A7
: Triumph 05 Boys - CL III West
0
5
2
5
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
19
-6
32
1
0
A6
: PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
2
0
5
0
17
-8
28
2
0
A1
: ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL III West
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
10
-15
36
1
0
A3
: Concorde Fire U14 Central Black - CL III West
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-35
55
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
732020
Augusta Soccer Park
01:30 PM
1
A11 vs A4
Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - CL III West
1
vs.
MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West
1
Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
804066
Hubert Park
01:00 PM
4
A4 vs A2
MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West
0
vs.
Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West
2
Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731991
Mudcreek
11:00 AM
MC 3
A8 vs A4
SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West
3
vs.
MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West
3
Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731974
Hubert Park
10:00 AM
1
A4 vs A1
MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West
5
vs.
ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL III West
2
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731990
Fullerville
09:00 AM
10
A6 vs A4
PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West
1
vs.
MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West
3
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
732005
Georgia Soccer Park
11:15 AM
2
A3 vs A4
Concorde Fire U14 Central Black - CL III West
2
vs.
MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West
6
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
732009
Tramore - CASL
12:00 PM
2
A4 vs A5
MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West
1
vs.
NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III West
1
Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
732011
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
11:00 AM
6
A7 vs A4
Triumph 05 Boys - CL III West
2
vs.
MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West
2
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
732016
Hubert Park
06:00 PM
4
A4 vs A9
MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West
2
vs.
HCU 05B Elite - CL III West
7
Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731996
Hubert Park
04:00 PM
4
A4 vs A10
MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West
2
vs.
Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005 - CL III West
4